A Practical Introduction to Paralegal Studies Strategies for Success


Featured Bookstores
All Bookstores
| Seller | Condition | Price | Shipping | Coupons | Total | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||
|
Seller Comments: Shelf wear, paperback Used-Good 2008 2nd Edition All purchases support Project HOME-ending homelessness in Philadelphia. Good Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Seller Comments: shelf wear, paperback Used - Good 2008 2nd Edition All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia. Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Availability: Ready to ship |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Seller Comments: Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 452 p. Contains: Unspecified, Line drawings, black & white, Maps, Figures. Aspen College. New. Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Availability: Ready to ship |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Seller Comments: Books may be in new or used condition. CD's, Access Codes, etc may not be included with the rentals. Books are required to be returned at the end of the rental period. Availability: Ready to ship |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Seller Comments: eCampus Rental Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Availability: Ready to ship |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Availability: Ships 3 Days or More |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Seller Comments: Brand New Book Availability: Ships 3 Days or More |
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
Best Prices
| Seller | Condition | Price | Shipping | Coupons | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ships 2-3 days |
Used
Ships 2-3 days |
$9.39 | $4.49 | $13.88 | ||
|
Seller Comments: Shelf wear, paperback Used-Good 2008 2nd Edition All purchases support Project HOME-ending homelessness in Philadelphia. Good Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
||||||
|
Ships 2-3 days |
New
Ships 2-3 days |
$52.71 | $4.49 | $57.20 | ||
|
Seller Comments: Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 452 p. Contains: Unspecified, Line drawings, black & white, Maps, Figures. Aspen College. New. Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
||||||
|
Featured Ready to ship |
Rental 62 Days
Ready to ship |
$62.79 | $0.00 | $62.79 | ||
|
Availability: Ready to ship |
||||||
All Bookstores
| Seller | Condition | Price | Shipping | Coupons | Total | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ships 2-3 days |
Used
Ships 2-3 days |
$9.39 | $4.49 | $13.88 | |||||
|
Seller Comments: Shelf wear, paperback Used-Good 2008 2nd Edition All purchases support Project HOME-ending homelessness in Philadelphia. Good Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||
|
Ships 2-3 days |
Used
Ships 2-3 days |
$9.39 | $4.99 | $14.38 | |||||
|
Seller Comments: shelf wear, paperback Used - Good 2008 2nd Edition All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia. Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||
|
Ships 2-3 days |
Used
Ships 2-3 days |
$28.40 | $3.99 | $32.39 | |||||
|
Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||
|
Ready to ship |
Used
Ready to ship |
$44.77 | $3.99 | $48.76 | |||||
|
Availability: Ready to ship |
|||||||||
|
Ships 2-3 days |
New
Ships 2-3 days |
$52.71 | $4.49 | $57.20 | |||||
|
Seller Comments: Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 452 p. Contains: Unspecified, Line drawings, black & white, Maps, Figures. Aspen College. New. Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||
|
Featured Ready to ship |
Rental 62 Days
Ready to ship |
$62.79 | $0.00 | $62.79 | |||||
|
Availability: Ready to ship |
|||||||||
|
Ready to ship |
Rental 90 Days
Ready to ship |
$141.04 | $0.00 | $141.04 | |||||
|
Seller Comments: Books may be in new or used condition. CD's, Access Codes, etc may not be included with the rentals. Books are required to be returned at the end of the rental period. Availability: Ready to ship |
|||||||||
|
Ships 2-3 days |
Rental 90 Days
Ships 2-3 days |
$142.46 | $0.00 | $142.46 | |||||
|
Seller Comments: eCampus Rental Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||
|
Ready to ship |
Rental 90 Days
Ready to ship |
$146.73 | $0.00 | $146.73 | |||||
|
Availability: Ready to ship |
|||||||||
|
Ships 3 Days or More |
New
Ships 3 Days or More |
$197.75 | $0.00 | $197.75 | |||||
|
Availability: Ships 3 Days or More |
|||||||||
|
Ships 2-3 days |
New
Ships 2-3 days |
$198.75 | $0.00 | $198.75 | |||||
|
Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||
|
Ships 3 Days or More |
New
Ships 3 Days or More |
$199.75 | $0.00 | $199.75 | |||||
|
Seller Comments: Brand New Book Availability: Ships 3 Days or More |
|||||||||
|
|||||||||