Jeff Wall - Photographs Exhibition , Hasselblad Center, Göteborg, 2002


All Bookstores
| Seller | Condition | Price | Shipping | Coupons | Total | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||
|
Seller Comments: First edition and first printing. Oblong hardcover. Text in English. Features a foreword by Gunilla Knape and an essay by Camiel Van Winkel. A retrospective look at the photography of Jeff Wall on the occasion of him winning the The 2002 Hasselblad Award. Includes numerous color images. A fine copy in two tone cloth boards and in good slipcase that has some splitting to the edges. No dust jacket as issued. Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Seller Comments: First edition and first printing. Oblong hardcover. Text in English. Features a foreword by Gunilla Knape and an essay by Camiel Van Winkel. A retrospective look at the photography of Jeff Wall on the occasion of him winning the The 2002 Hasselblad Award. Includes numerous color images. A fine copy in two tone cloth boards and in good slipcase that has some splitting to the edges. No dust jacket as issued. Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Seller Comments: Condition: Used Very Good<br /> Availability: Ready to ship |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
|
Seller Comments: Size: 0x0x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! New Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
Best Prices
| Seller | Condition | Price | Shipping | Coupons | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ships 2-3 days |
Used
Ships 2-3 days |
$50.00 | $4.49 | $54.49 | ||
|
Seller Comments: First edition and first printing. Oblong hardcover. Text in English. Features a foreword by Gunilla Knape and an essay by Camiel Van Winkel. A retrospective look at the photography of Jeff Wall on the occasion of him winning the The 2002 Hasselblad Award. Includes numerous color images. A fine copy in two tone cloth boards and in good slipcase that has some splitting to the edges. No dust jacket as issued. Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
||||||
|
Ships 2-3 days |
New
Ships 2-3 days |
$165.05 | $4.49 | $169.54 | ||
|
Seller Comments: Size: 0x0x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! New Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
||||||
All Bookstores
| Seller | Condition | Price | Shipping | Coupons | Total | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ships 2-3 days |
Used
Ships 2-3 days |
$50.00 | $4.49 | $54.49 | |||||
|
Seller Comments: First edition and first printing. Oblong hardcover. Text in English. Features a foreword by Gunilla Knape and an essay by Camiel Van Winkel. A retrospective look at the photography of Jeff Wall on the occasion of him winning the The 2002 Hasselblad Award. Includes numerous color images. A fine copy in two tone cloth boards and in good slipcase that has some splitting to the edges. No dust jacket as issued. Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||
|
Ships 2-3 days |
Used
Ships 2-3 days |
$50.00 | $7.00 | $57.00 | |||||
|
Seller Comments: First edition and first printing. Oblong hardcover. Text in English. Features a foreword by Gunilla Knape and an essay by Camiel Van Winkel. A retrospective look at the photography of Jeff Wall on the occasion of him winning the The 2002 Hasselblad Award. Includes numerous color images. A fine copy in two tone cloth boards and in good slipcase that has some splitting to the edges. No dust jacket as issued. Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||
|
Ready to ship |
Used
Ready to ship |
$62.82 | $0.00 | $62.82 | |||||
|
Seller Comments: Condition: Used Very Good<br /> Availability: Ready to ship |
|||||||||
|
Ships 2-3 days |
Used
Ships 2-3 days |
$67.00 | $3.99 | $70.99 | |||||
|
Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||
|
Ships 2-3 days |
New
Ships 2-3 days |
$165.05 | $4.49 | $169.54 | |||||
|
Seller Comments: Size: 0x0x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! New Availability: Ships 2-3 days |
|||||||||
|
|||||||||